TEMPORADA 2016/17

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LIGA - TERCERA DIVISIÓN (Grupo VIII)

 

Fecha Tipo Jor. Local Res. Visitante Campo Hora +info
27-jul Amistoso   Real Ávila 2-1 Unionistas CF Adolfo Suárez 20:00 Crónica
30-jul Amistoso    CD Guijuelo 1-1 Unionistas CF Municipal de Guijuelo 19:30 Crónica
3-ago Amistoso   UD Santa Marta
1-0 Unionistas CF Alfonso San Casto 20:00 Crónica
6-ago Amistoso   Unión Adarve 1-1 Unionistas CF Vereda de Ganapanes 19:45 Crónica
10-ago Amistoso   CD Coria 2-1 Unionistas CF La Isla 20:30 Crónica
13-ago III Memorial UDS   Unionistas CF 2-1 Real Valladolid B Las Pistas del Helmántico 19:15 Crónica
17-ago Amistoso   CD Navega 0-5 Unionistas CF Vicente del Bosque 21:00 Crónica
20-ago Liga 1  Unionistas CF 2-0 La Virgen del Camino Las Pistas del Helmántico 19:30 Crónica
27-ago Liga  2  CD Villaralbo 0-4 Unionistas CF Ciudad Deportiva Fernández-García 18:30 Crónica
04-sep Liga 3  Unionistas CF 4-0 Burgos Promesas  Las Pistas del Helmántico 12:00

Crónica

10-sep Liga  4  CD Numancia 'B' 1-1 Unionistas CF Ciudad Deportiva Francisco Rubio Garcés 17:00 Crónica
17-sep Liga  5  Unionistas CF 1-1 Sporting Uxama Las Pistas del Helmántico 18:00 Crónica
25-sep Liga  6  Real Ávila 1-1 Unionistas CF  Adolfo Suárez 17:00 Crónica
01-oct Liga  7  Unionistas CF 2-1 CD Mirandés 'B' Las Pistas del Helmántico 17:30 Crónica
09-oct Liga  8  Cristo Atlético 0-0 Unionistas CF Nueva Balastera 17:00 Crónica
12-oct Liga  9  Unionistas CF 3-0 Atlético Bembibre Las Pistas del Helmántico 12:00 Crónica
16-oct Liga  10  La Bañeza FC 0-4 Unionistas CF La Llanera 17:30 Crónica
22-oct Liga  11  Unionistas CF 1-0 Zamora CF Las Pistas del Helmántico 17:00 Crónica
2-nov Amistoso   CD Hergar 1-2 Unionistas CF Cabrerizos 21:00 Crónica
6-nov Liga  12  At. Tordesillas 1-2 Unionistas CF Las Salinas 16:30 Crónica
12-nov Liga  13  Unionistas CF 2-2 Beroil Bupolsa Las Pistas del Helmántico 16:15 Cronica
19-nov Liga  14 CD San José 0-0 Unionistas CF San Juan de Garray 16:00

Crónica

26-nov Liga  15  Unionistas CF 2-2 SD Almazán Las Pistas del Helmántico 16:00 Crónica
04-dic Liga  16  CD Cebrereña 2-2 Unionistas CF El Mancho 16:00  
06-dic Liga  17  CD Villamuriel 0-1 Unionistas CF Rafael Vázquez Sedano 16:00 Crónica
10-dic Liga  18  Unionistas CF 1-1 Atlético Astorga Las Pistas del Helmántico 16:00  
18-dic Liga  19  Gimnástica Segoviana 2-0 Unionistas CF La Albuera 17:00  
08-ene Liga  20  La Virgen del Camino 4-1 Unionistas CF Los Dominicos 12:00   
14-ene Liga  21  Unionistas CF 7-0 CD Villaralbo Las Pistas del Helmántico 16:15  
22-ene Liga  22  Burgos Promesas  0-1 Unionistas CF Castañares 16:30 Crónica
28-ene Liga  23  Unionistas CF 3-1 CD Numancia 'B' Las Pistas del Helmántico 16:30 Crónica
05-feb Liga  24  Sporting Uxama 0-2 Unionistas CF Municipal del Burgo de Osma 16:30  
11-feb Liga  25  Unionistas CF 3-2 Real Ávila Las Pistas del Helmántico 16:30 Crónica
18-feb Liga  26  CD Mirandés 'B' 0-0 Unionistas CF Municipal de ENCE 16:30 Crónica
25-feb Liga  27  Unionistas CF  2-0  Cristo Atlético Las Pistas del Helmántico 17:00 Crónica
05-mar Liga  28  Atlético Bembibre 0-4  Unionistas CF Polideportivo de La Devesa 16:30 Crónica
11-mar Liga  29  Unionistas CF 3-0 La Bañeza FC Las Pistas del Helmántico 17:00 Crónica
19-mar Liga  30  Zamora CF 2-0 Unionistas CF Ruta de la Plata 18:00  
25-mar Liga  31  Unionistas CF  3-0  Atlético Tordesillas Las Pistas del Helmántico 17:00  
02-abr Liga  32  Beroil Bupolsa 1-1 Unionistas CF San Amaro 17:00  
08-abr Liga  33  Unionistas CF 5-1 CD San José Las Pistas del Helmántico 18:00  
13-abr Liga  34  SD Almazán  4-3  Unionistas CF La Arboleda 17:30  
22-abr Liga  35  Unionistas CF  1-0  CD Cebrereña Las Pistas del Helmántico 17:30 Crónica
30-abr Liga  36  Unionistas CF 3-0 CD Villamuriel Las Pistas del Helmántico 12:00 Crónica
07-may Liga  37  Atlético Astorga 0-0 Unionistas CF La Eragudina 17:30 Crónica
14-may Liga  38  Unionistas CF  2-0  Gimnástica Segoviana Las Pistas del Helmántico 18:00 Crónica
21-may Playoff R1  Ida Unionistas CF 1-0 Águilas CF Las Pistas del Helmántico 17:30 Crónica
28-may Playoff R1  Vuelta Águilas CF 1-1 Unionistas CF El Rubial 12:00 Crónica
4-jun Playoff R1 Ida Unionistas CF 1-0 CD Olimpic
Las Pistas del Helmántico 18:30 Crónica
10-jun Playoff R2 Vuelta CD Olimpic
5-0 Unionistas CF La Murta 20:00